Back to all leagues

NCAAB

NCAAB

NCAAB Standings

ACC

TeamWLPCTGBHOMEAWAYCONF
1Duke Blue Devils353.921-15-010-117-1
2Virginia Cavaliers306.833416-18-215-3
3Miami Hurricanes269.7437.515-38-213-5
4North Carolina Tar Heels249.7278.518-04-612-6
5Clemson Tigers2411.6869.513-36-512-6
6Louisville Cardinals2411.6869.515-24-711-7
7NC State Wolfpack2014.5881311-66-410-8
8Florida State Seminoles1815.54514.511-66-510-8
9California Golden Bears2212.6471117-54-69-9
10Stanford Cardinal2013.60612.512-65-59-9
11SMU Mustangs2014.5881315-33-88-10
12Virginia Tech Hokies1913.5941314-33-78-10
13Wake Forest Demon Deacons1817.51415.513-72-77-11
14Syracuse Orange1517.4691712-62-76-12
15Pittsburgh Panthers1320.39419.58-103-85-13
16Notre Dame Fighting Irish1318.41918.510-72-94-14
17Boston College Eagles1120.35520.510-71-104-14
18Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets1120.35520.510-91-92-16

Big Ten

TeamWLPCTGBHOMEAWAYCONF
1Michigan Wolverines373.925-14-111-019-1
2Nebraska Cornhuskers287.8006.516-27-315-5
3Michigan State Spartans278.7717.515-26-415-5
4Illinois Fighting Illini289.7577.514-38-215-5
5Wisconsin Badgers2411.68610.515-26-514-6
6Purdue Boilermakers309.7696.512-58-313-7
7UCLA Bruins2412.6671117-14-613-7
8Ohio State Buckeyes2113.6181314-35-612-8
9Iowa Hawkeyes2413.64911.515-33-810-10
10Indiana Hoosiers1814.5631514-43-89-11
11Minnesota Golden Gophers1518.45518.513-42-98-12
12Washington Huskies1617.48517.510-64-97-13
13USC Trojans1814.563159-75-67-13
14Rutgers Scarlet Knights1420.4122010-72-96-14
15Northwestern Wildcats1519.441199-83-85-15
16Oregon Ducks1220.3752110-72-85-15
17Maryland Terrapins1221.36421.57-82-104-16
18Penn State Nittany Lions1220.375219-82-93-17

Big 12

TeamWLPCTGBHOMEAWAYCONF
1Arizona Wildcats363.923-16-19-116-2
2Houston Cougars307.811515-16-314-4
3Kansas Jayhawks2411.6861013-25-612-6
4Iowa State Cyclones298.784616-15-512-6
5Texas Tech Red Raiders2311.67610.514-25-512-6
6TCU Horned Frogs2312.6571114-55-511-7
7West Virginia Mountaineers2114.6001315-33-69-9
8UCF Knights2112.6361214-55-59-9
9Cincinnati Bearcats1815.5451515-32-89-9
10BYU Cougars2312.6571114-33-69-9
11Colorado Buffaloes1716.5151613-52-87-11
12Arizona State Sun Devils1716.5151610-52-97-11
13Baylor Bears1717.50016.511-63-76-12
14Oklahoma State Cowboys2015.5711415-63-76-12
15Kansas State Wildcats1220.37520.510-81-103-15
16Utah Utes1022.31322.58-91-102-16

SEC

TeamWLPCTGBHOMEAWAYCONF
1Florida Gators278.771-14-18-216-2
2Alabama Crimson Tide2510.714212-37-313-5
3Arkansas Razorbacks289.757-17-15-513-5
4Vanderbilt Commodores279.7500.513-38-411-7
5Tennessee Volunteers2512.676314-35-511-7
6Texas A&M Aggies2212.6474.514-46-511-7
7Georgia Bulldogs2211.667414-46-410-8
8Kentucky Wildcats2214.6115.514-44-610-8
9Missouri Tigers2013.606615-35-610-8
10Texas Longhorns2115.5836.512-55-69-9
11Oklahoma Sooners2116.568711-54-77-11
12Auburn Tigers2216.5796.514-42-87-11
13Mississippi State Bulldogs1319.40612.58-84-65-13
14South Carolina Gamecocks1319.40612.511-82-84-14
15Ole Miss Rebels1520.429127-93-74-14
16LSU Tigers1517.46910.59-83-73-15

Big East

TeamWLPCTGBHOMEAWAYCONF
1St. John's Red Storm307.811-18-29-118-2
2UConn Huskies346.850-15-29-317-3
3Villanova Wildcats249.727414-39-315-5
4Seton Hall Pirates2112.636712-56-610-10
5Creighton Bluejays1618.47112.510-64-89-11
6DePaul Blue Demons1616.50011.511-74-78-12
7Marquette Golden Eagles1220.37515.510-72-107-13
8Butler Bulldogs1616.50011.510-73-87-13
9Providence Friars1518.4551310-63-97-13
10Xavier Musketeers1518.4551312-61-106-14
11Georgetown Hoyas1618.47112.510-74-86-14

NCAAB Teams

Abilene Christian WildcatsAkron ZipsAlabama A&M BulldogsAlabama Crimson TideAlabama State HornetsAlcorn State BravesAmerican University EaglesApp State MountaineersArizona State Sun DevilsArizona WildcatsArkansas RazorbacksArkansas State Red WolvesArkansas-Pine Bluff Golden LionsArlington Baptist PatriotsArmy Black KnightsAuburn TigersAustin Peay GovernorsBall State CardinalsBanana SlugsBaylor BearsBellarmine KnightsBethune-Cookman WildcatsBinghamton BearcatsBoise State BroncosBoston College EaglesBoston University TerriersBowling Green FalconsBrown BearsBryant BulldogsBucknell BisonBuffalo BullsButler BulldogsBYU CougarsCal Poly MustangsCal State Bakersfield RoadrunnersCal State Fullerton TitansCal State Northridge MatadorsCalifornia Baptist LancersCalifornia Golden BearsCampbell Fighting CamelsCentral Arkansas BearsCentral Connecticut Blue DevilsCentral Michigan ChippewasChaminade SilverswordsCharleston Southern BuccaneersCharlotte 49ersChattanooga MocsChicago State CougarsCincinnati BearcatsClemson TigersCleveland State VikingsColgate RaidersColorado BuffaloesColorado State RamsColumbia LionsCoppin State EaglesCornell Big RedCreighton BluejaysDartmouth Big GreenDavidson WildcatsDayton FlyersDelaware Blue HensDelaware State HornetsDenver PioneersDePaul Blue DemonsDetroit Mercy TitansDrake BulldogsDrexel DragonsDuke Blue DevilsDuquesne DukesEast Carolina PiratesEast Tennessee State BuccaneersEast Texas A&M LionsEastern Illinois PanthersEastern Kentucky ColonelsEastern Michigan EaglesEastern Washington EaglesElon PhoenixEvansville Purple AcesFairfield StagsFairleigh Dickinson KnightsFlorida A&M RattlersFlorida Atlantic OwlsFlorida GatorsFlorida Gulf Coast EaglesFlorida International PanthersFlorida State SeminolesFresno State BulldogsFurman PaladinsGardner-Webb Runnin' BulldogsGeorge Mason PatriotsGeorge Washington RevolutionariesGeorgetown HoyasGeorgia BulldogsGeorgia Southern EaglesGeorgia State PanthersGeorgia Tech Yellow JacketsGonzaga BulldogsGrambling TigersGrand Canyon LopesGreen Bay PhoenixHampton PiratesHarvard CrimsonHawai'i Rainbow WarriorsHigh Point PanthersHofstra PrideHoly Cross CrusadersHouston Christian HuskiesHouston CougarsHoward BisonIdaho VandalsIllinois Fighting IlliniIllinois State RedbirdsIncarnate Word CardinalsIndiana HoosiersIndiana State SycamoresIona GaelsIowa HawkeyesIowa State CyclonesIU Indianapolis JaguarsJackson State TigersJacksonville DolphinsJames Madison DukesKansas City RoosKansas JayhawksKansas State WildcatsKennesaw State OwlsKent State Golden FlashesKentucky WildcatsLa Salle ExplorersLafayette LeopardsLamar CardinalsLe Moyne DolphinsLehigh Mountain HawksLiberty FlamesLindenwood LionsLipscomb BisonsLittle Rock TrojansLong Beach State BeachLong Island University SharksLongwood LancersLouisiana Ragin' CajunsLouisville CardinalsLoyola Maryland GreyhoundsLSU TigersMaine Black BearsManhattan JaspersMarist Red FoxesMarquette Golden EaglesMarshall Thundering HerdMaryland Eastern Shore HawksMaryland TerrapinsMassachusetts MinutemenMcNeese CowboysMemphis TigersMercer BearsMercyhurst LakersMerrimack WarriorsMiami (OH) RedHawksMiami HurricanesMichigan State SpartansMichigan WolverinesMiddle Tennessee Blue RaidersMilwaukee PanthersMinnesota Golden GophersMississippi State BulldogsMississippi Valley State Delta DevilsMissouri State BearsMissouri TigersMOHMonmouth HawksMontana GrizzliesMontana State BobcatsMorehead State EaglesMorgan State BearsMount St. Mary's MountaineersMurray State RacersNavy MidshipmenNC State WolfpackNebraska CornhuskersNevada Wolf PackNew Hampshire WildcatsNew Haven ChargersNew Mexico LobosNew Orleans PrivateersNiagara Purple EaglesNicholls ColonelsNJIT HighlandersNorfolk State SpartansNorth Alabama LionsNorth Carolina A&T AggiesNorth Carolina Central EaglesNorth Carolina Tar HeelsNorth Dakota Fighting HawksNorth Dakota State BisonNorth Florida OspreysNorth Texas Mean GreenNortheastern HuskiesNorthern Arizona LumberjacksNorthern Colorado BearsNorthern Illinois HuskiesNorthern Iowa PanthersNorthern Kentucky NorseNorthwestern State DemonsNorthwestern WildcatsNotre Dame Fighting IrishOakland Golden GrizzliesOhio BobcatsOhio State BuckeyesOklahoma SoonersOklahoma State CowboysOld Dominion MonarchsOle Miss RebelsOmaha MavericksOral Roberts Golden EaglesOregon DucksOregon State BeaversPacific TigersPenguinsPenn State Nittany LionsPennsylvania QuakersPepperdine WavesPittsburgh PanthersPortland PilotsPortland State VikingsPrairie View A&M PanthersPresbyterian Blue HosePrinceton TigersProvidence FriarsPurdue BoilermakersPurdue Fort Wayne MastodonsQueens University RoyalsQuinnipiac BobcatsRadford HighlandersRhode Island RamsRice OwlsRider BroncsRobert Morris ColonialsRutgers Scarlet KnightsSacramento State HornetsSaint Francis Red FlashSaint Joseph's HawksSaint Louis BillikensSaint Mary's GaelsSaint Peter's PeacocksSam Houston BearkatsSamford BulldogsSan Diego State AztecsSan Diego TorerosSan Francisco DonsSan José State SpartansSanta Clara BroncosSE Louisiana LionsSeattle U RedhawksSeton Hall PiratesSiena SaintsSIU Edwardsville CougarsSMU MustangsSouth Alabama JaguarsSouth Carolina GamecocksSouth Carolina State BulldogsSouth Carolina Upstate SpartansSouth Dakota CoyotesSouth Dakota State JackrabbitsSouth Florida BullsSoutheast Missouri State RedhawksSouthern Indiana Screaming EaglesSouthern JaguarsSouthern Miss Golden EaglesSouthern Utah ThunderbirdsSt. Bonaventure BonniesSt. John's Red StormStanford CardinalStetson HattersStonehill SkyhawksSyracuse OrangeTarleton State TexansTBDTCU Horned FrogsTemple OwlsTennessee State TigersTennessee Tech Golden EaglesTennessee VolunteersTexas A&M AggiesTexas A&M-Corpus Christi IslandersTexas LonghornsTexas Southern TigersTexas Tech Red RaidersThe Citadel BulldogsToledo RocketsTowson TigersTroy TrojansTulane Green WaveTulsa Golden HurricaneUAB BlazersUAlbany Great DanesUC Davis AggiesUC Riverside HighlandersUCF KnightsUCLA BruinsUConn HuskiesUIC FlamesUL Monroe WarhawksUMass Lowell River HawksUMBC RetrieversUNC Asheville BulldogsUNC Greensboro SpartansUNLV RebelsUSC TrojansUT Arlington MavericksUT Martin SkyhawksUT Rio Grande Valley VaquerosUtah State AggiesUtah Tech TrailblazersUtah UtesUTSA RoadrunnersValparaiso BeaconsVanderbilt CommodoresVCU RamsVillanova WildcatsVirginia CavaliersVirginia Tech HokiesVMI KeydetsWagner SeahawksWake Forest Demon DeaconsWashington HuskiesWashington State CougarsWeber State WildcatsWest Georgia WolvesWest Virginia MountaineersWestern Carolina CatamountsWestern Illinois LeathernecksWestern Kentucky HilltoppersWestern Michigan BroncosWichita State ShockersWilliam & Mary TribeWinthrop EaglesWisconsin BadgersWofford TerriersWright State RaidersWyoming CowboysXavier MusketeersYale BulldogsYoungstown State Penguins
Deze pagina is automatisch vertaald en kan fouten of typefouten bevatten.