Now AvailableiOS · Android

Track Koki Machida's shots props in the Stat Sniper app

AI-powered picks, live prop tracking, and a community built for sharp bettors. Free to download.

Bundesliga player props
Koki Machida

Koki Machida Shots Over/Under PropsHit rate & line history

DEF · TSG Hoffenheim

Over
2/3

67% of lined games

Avg line
0.8

Last 3 games

Avg shots
1

Same games

Last line
1.5

@ BMG · finished 1

Line vs actual

Koki Machida Shots Line History

DateGameLineShotsMarginResult
Oct 18@ BMG1.51-0.5Under
Oct 10vs HSV0.51+0.5Over
Sep 20@ SCP0.51+0.5Over
Keep exploring

More Koki Machida Props

FAQ

Koki Machida Shots FAQ

How often does Koki Machida go over the shots line?

Koki Machida went over the shots line in 2 of the last 3 games with a posted line, with 1 under.

What was Koki Machida's last shots line?

The most recent line was 1.5 at BMG; Machida finished with 1, under the line.

What is Koki Machida's average shots?

Across those 3 games, Machida averaged 1 shots against an average line of 0.8.

Where can I find AI picks for Koki Machida?

Chad, Stat Sniper's AI sports betting assistant, publishes Bundesliga AI picks, including player props. Koki Machida's player page collects the stats behind them: season numbers, recent games and every prop line.