Now AvailableiOS · Android

Track Isaiah Mizell's receptions props in the Stat Sniper app

AI-powered picks, live prop tracking, and a community built for sharp bettors. Free to download.

NCAA Football player props
Isaiah Mizell

Isaiah Mizell Receptions Over/Under PropsHit rate & line history

WR · Arizona Wildcats

Over
3/3

100% of lined games

Avg line
3.8

Last 3 games

Avg receptions
6

Same games

Last line
4.5

vs ISU · finished 8

Line vs actual

Isaiah Mizell Receptions Line History

DateGameLineReceptionsMarginResult
Oct 24vs ISU4.58+3.5Over
Oct 10@ WVU4.56+1.5Over
Oct 3vs CIN2.54+1.5Over
Keep exploring

More Isaiah Mizell Props

FAQ

Isaiah Mizell Receptions FAQ

How often does Isaiah Mizell go over the receptions line?

Isaiah Mizell went over the receptions line in 3 of the last 3 games with a posted line, with 0 under.

What was Isaiah Mizell's last receptions line?

The most recent line was 4.5 against ISU; Mizell finished with 8, over the line.

What is Isaiah Mizell's average receptions?

Across those 3 games, Mizell averaged 6 receptions against an average line of 3.8.

Where can I find AI picks for Isaiah Mizell?

Chad, Stat Sniper's AI sports betting assistant, publishes NCAA Football AI picks, including player props. Isaiah Mizell's player page collects the stats behind them: season numbers, recent games and every prop line.