Now AvailableiOS · Android

Track Puka Nacua's rushing yards props in the Stat Sniper app

AI-powered picks, live prop tracking, and a community built for sharp bettors. Free to download.

NFL player props
Puka Nacua

Puka Nacua Rushing Yards Over/Under PropsHit rate & line history

WR · Los Angeles Rams

Over
1/3

33% of lined games

Avg line
1.8

Last 3 games

Avg rushing yards
3

Same games

Last line
2.5

vs ARI · finished 0

Line vs actual

Puka Nacua Rushing Yards Line History

DateGameLineRushing YardsMarginResult
Oct 18vs ARI2.50-2.5Under
Oct 12vs BUF1.59+7.5Over
Sep 10vs SF1.50-1.5Under
Keep exploring

More Puka Nacua Props

FAQ

Puka Nacua Rushing Yards FAQ

How often does Puka Nacua go over the rushing yards line?

Puka Nacua went over the rushing yards line in 1 of the last 3 games with a posted line, with 2 under.

What was Puka Nacua's last rushing yards line?

The most recent line was 2.5 against ARI; Nacua finished with 0, under the line.

What is Puka Nacua's average rushing yards?

Across those 3 games, Nacua averaged 3 rushing yards against an average line of 1.8.

Where can I find AI picks for Puka Nacua?

Chad, Stat Sniper's AI sports betting assistant, publishes NFL AI picks, including player props. Puka Nacua's player page collects the stats behind them: season numbers, recent games and every prop line.