Back to all leagues

EuroLeague

EuroLeague

EuroLeague Standings

EuroLeague

TeamGPWLPCTPFPADIFF
1Panathinaikos5501.000447347+100
2Valencia541.800495446+49
3Fenerbahce541.800427382+45
4Olympiacos541.800472432+40
5Crvena Zvezda Meridianbet532.600395376+19
6Barcelona532.600442433+9
7Partizan Mozzart Bet532.600401397+4
8Dubai532.600389396-7
9Besiktas422.500377368+9
10Virtus Bologna422.500343346-3
11Hapoel Tel Aviv422.500349357-8
12Real Madrid523.400443439+4
13Zalgiris Kaunas523.400420432-12
14Lyon-Villeurbanne523.400435461-26
15Anadolu Efes413.250314339-25
16Paris413.250329359-30
17Bayern413.250333364-31
18Maccabi Tel Aviv514.200418452-34
19Olimpia Milano514.200407458-51
20Baskonia514.200426478-52

EuroLeague Teams